Sale!

Green Tiger Prawn (1000 Nos)

Common name: Green tiger prawn (kuzhi kara)

SKU Specification: 

Manufacturer Code:

Note: Delivery available only in Kerala (AIRPORT PICK-UP ONLY).

Rs.8,000.00 Rs.7,000.00

Out of stock

Compare

Scientific name: Penaeus semisulcatus

Origin: Indo-west pacific

Growing period: 27-45 days

Description :
The maximum total length is 180mm for males and 228mm for females, weighing up to 130g.

  • 5 Stars
  • 4 Stars
  • 3 Stars
  • 2 Stars
  • 1 Stars

Average Star Rating: 0.0 out of 5 (0 vote)

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Green Tiger Prawn (1000 Nos)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

en_USEnglish
en_USEnglish