Sale!

Pearl Spot (200 Nos)

SKU Specification:

Manufacturer Code:

Note: Delivery available only in Kerala (AIRPORT PICK-UP ONLY).

Rs.1,800.00 Rs.1,600.00

Out of stock

Compare

Common name: Greenchromide (Pearl Spot / Karimeen)

Scientific name: Etroplus suratensis

Origin: Southern India

Type of Fish: Freshwater fish inhabiting shallow streams, ponds, rivers, and lakes.

  • 5 Stars
  • 4 Stars
  • 3 Stars
  • 2 Stars
  • 1 Stars

Average Star Rating: 0.0 out of 5 (0 vote)

If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pearl Spot (200 Nos)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

en_USEnglish
en_USEnglish